18-20 March 2015
US/Pacific timezone

LRT 2015 Workshop Registrants

Dastgheibi Fard Ali, LSM/CNRS
Isaac Arnquist, Pacific Northwest National Lab
David Asner, Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
Mark Boulay, Queen's University
Adam Bradley, LBNL
Matthew Bruemmer, Southern Methodist University
Raymond Bunker, South Dakota School of Mines & Technology
Micah Buuck, University of Washington
Frank Calaprice, Princeton University
Robert Calkins, Southern Methodist University
Laura Cardani, Princeton University and Sapienza Roma University
Carla Maria Cattadori, INFN Milano Bicocca
Susana Cebrian, University of Zaragoza
Cédric Cerna, CENBG / CNRS
Alvaro Chavarria, The University of Chicago
Mark Chen, Queen's University
Yu Chen, Syracuse University
Alexander Chepurnov, Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics Lomonosov Moscow State University (SINP MSU)
Cabot-Ann Christofferson, SDSMT
Brett Clark, Honeywell
Stuart Coleman, XIA LLC
Jodi Cooley, SMU
Clara Cuesta, Univeristy of Washington
Priscilla Cushman, University of Minnesota
Jason Detwiler, University of Washington
Maria Laura Di Vacri, INFN-LNGS
Anton Empl, University of Houston
Lukáš Fajt, Institute of experimental and applied physics
Marco Ferrante, LNGS-INFN
Richard Ford, SNOLAB
Michael Foxe, Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
Changbo Fu, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Chamkaur Ghag, UCL
Hector Gomez, APC - Universite Paris 7
Jay Grate, Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
Julieta Gruszko, University of Washington
Ian Guinn, University of Washington
Aksel Hallin, University of Alberta
Jaret Heise, SURF
Wolfgang Hennig, XIA LLC
Rastislav Hodak, Institute of Experimental and Applied Physics, Czech Technical University in Prague
Eric Hoppe, Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
Todd Hossbach, Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
Loc Hua, University of Washington, Physics Department
Hubbard Antonia, Wisconsin IceCube Particle Astrphysics Center
Mikael Hult, European Commission DG-JRC
Miroslav Hýža, SURO
Kara Keeter, Black Hills State University
Yeongduk Kim, Institute for Basic Science
HongJoo Kim, Kyungpook National University
Tadafumi Kishimoto, Osaka Universit
Kazuyoshi Kobayashi, ICRR, University of Tokyo
Vitaly Kudryavtsev, University of Sheffield
Hyun Su Lee, Ewha Womans University
Brian Lenardo, Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
Jonathon Leon, University of Washington
Douglas Leonard, IBS Center for Underground Physics
Kevin Lesko, LBNL
Aobo Li, University of Washington
Shin-Ted LIN, Sichuan University
XinRan Liu, University College London
James Loach, SJTU
Joshy M. Jose, IEAP
Emily Mace, Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
Béla Majorovits, MPI für Physik
Fadahat Mamedov, IEAP CTU Prague
Szymon Manecki, Queen's University
Reina Maruyama, Yale University
Andy McLain, Canberra
Brendan McNally, XIA LLC
Emma Meehan, Boulby Underground Laboratory
Mengesha Solomon, Stockholm University
Giuliano Mini, CAEN
Pitam Mitra, University of Alberta
James Morad, University of California, Davis
Shigetaka Moriyama, ICRR, University of Tokyo
Brianna Mount, BHSU
Yasuhiro Nakajima, Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
Kyohei Nakajima, Osaka University
Mayisha Nakib, Southern Methodist University
Stefano Nisi, INFN-LNGS
David Nygren, University of Texas at Arlington
John Orrell, Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
Sean Paling, Boulby Underground Laboratory
Kimberly Palladino, SLAC
HyangKyu Park, Institute for Basic Science (IBS)
Matthew Parnell, Lancaster University
Andrea Pocar, UMass Amherst
Denys Poda, CSNSM
Stefano Ragazzi, Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso- IFN
NOEL Raymond, CNRS/CPPM
Njinga Raymond Limen, o/f Alexis Yohmba
Caleb Roecker, University California Berkeley
Andreas Ruben, W-IE-NE-R Plein & Baus Corp.
Ekaterina Rukhadze, IEAP CTU in Prague
Elena Sala, IBS-CUP
Xavier Sarazin, LAL CNRS Univ. Paris-Sud
Richard Schnee, South Dakota School of Mines and Technology
Silvia Scorza, KIT
Laura Segui, University of Oxford
Allen Seifert, Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
Hiroyuki Sekiya, ICRR, University of Tokyo
Stephen Sekula, Southern Methodist University
Neil Spooner, University of Sheffield
Ivan Stekl, Czech Technical University
Joseph Street, South Dakota School of Mines & Technology
Keenan Thomas, Lawrence Berkeley Lab, UC Berkeley
Alex Thompson, University of Washington
Nikolai Tolich, University of Washington
Moritz Von Sivers, University of Bern
Zhe Wang, Tsinghua University
Barbara Wang, University of California, Berkeley
Frank Wilkinson, Alpha Spectra, Inc.
Blake Wright, Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
Jingke Xu, Princeton University
Minfang Yeh, Brookhaven National Laboratory
Alexander Zderic, University of Washington
Grzegorz Zuzel, Institute of Physics, Jagiellonian University